Biography

Anna Song Bio

Aliases: Tanya Song
Measurements: 32FF-24-36
Boobs: Real
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Born: July 6, 1987
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 120
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia

One Response to Biography

  1. Meluvion88 says:

    Anna–you are as beautiful and enticing a woman as I have ever seen. Your pictures in the blue dress are breathtaking! The offer still stands: $1 million for 1 shared sunset at the beach. Wishing you the best….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>